• ALLEE Julie

    ALLEE Julie

    Dirigeante
  • AMBROSIO Andre

    AMBROSIO Andre

    Dirigeant
  • ANDRIOLO Didier

    ANDRIOLO Didier

    Dirigeant
  • ANDRIOLO Patricia

    ANDRIOLO Patricia

    Dirigeante
  • ARABIA Stephane

    ARABIA Stephane

    Dirigeant
  • AUBREE Rene

    AUBREE Rene

    Dirigeant
  • AUZON Franck

    AUZON Franck

    Educateur U16
  • BARRE Clara

    BARRE Clara

    Animateur
  • BARRE Stephanie

    BARRE Stephanie

    Dirigeante
  • BARRE Thomas

    BARRE Thomas

    Animateur
  • BERNARD Samuel

    BERNARD Samuel

    Dirigeant
  • BERNUZEAU Leo

    BERNUZEAU Leo

    Régional
  • BLIN Antoine

    BLIN Antoine

    Dirigeant
  • BLOT Gervais

    BLOT Gervais

    Dirigeant
  • BOSSARD Fabrice

    BOSSARD Fabrice

    Dirigeant
  • BRAJEUL Andy

    BRAJEUL Andy

    Régional
  • BRAJEUL Jean Marc

    BRAJEUL Jean Marc

    Bénévole, Manifestations Tournois
  • BUNEL Jeremy

    BUNEL Jeremy

    Animateur
  • CARFANTAN Francois

    CARFANTAN Francois

    Dirigeant
  • CAUQUE Manon

    CAUQUE Manon

    Dirigeante
  • COLAS Cedric

    COLAS Cedric

    Commission Sportive Et Partenariat
  • COLAS Rafael

    COLAS Rafael

    Dirigeant
  • COLLEAUX Yoann

    COLLEAUX Yoann

    Commission Sportive
  • COTTAIS Laurent

    COTTAIS Laurent

    Dirigeant
  • DAHYOT Franck

    DAHYOT Franck

    Dirigeant
  • DELAREUX Yves

    DELAREUX Yves

    Dirigeant
  • DESNOES Charlotte

    DESNOES Charlotte

    Dirigeante
  • DOUICH Abdelaziz

    DOUICH Abdelaziz

    Dirigeant
  • ERMINE Kevin

    ERMINE Kevin

    Dirigeant
  • FAUVEL Gaetan

    FAUVEL Gaetan

    Commission Manifestations, Partenariat
  • GALERNE Christophe

    GALERNE Christophe

    Animateur
  • GIRAUD Paul

    GIRAUD Paul

    Co-président
  • GOMEZ Florian

    GOMEZ Florian

    Dirigeant
  • GOUESSANT Alain

    GOUESSANT Alain

    Educateur Fédéral
  • GOURIOU Jean Michel

    GOURIOU Jean Michel

    Animateur
  • GOURIOU Kelig

    GOURIOU Kelig

    Dirigeant
  • GOURMELON Jean Paul

    GOURMELON Jean Paul

    Dirigeant
  • GUIBERT Clement

    GUIBERT Clement

    Animateur
  • GUIBERT Isabelle

    GUIBERT Isabelle

    Dirigeante
  • GUIBERT Philippe

    GUIBERT Philippe

    Trésorier
  • GUILMER Patrice

    GUILMER Patrice

    Dirigeant
  • HAMON Christophe

    HAMON Christophe

    Animateur
  • HAMON Jean Louis

    HAMON Jean Louis

    Secrétaire
  • HELIN Alexane

    HELIN Alexane

    Dirigeante
  • LACAINE Sylvain

    LACAINE Sylvain

    Educateur - Seniors A
  • LAINE Arnaud

    LAINE Arnaud

    Dirigeant
  • LAINE Jean Michel

    LAINE Jean Michel

    Vice-président
  • LATOUCHE Marion

    LATOUCHE Marion

    Dirigeante
  • LE BORGNE David

    LE BORGNE David

    Commission Sportive Et Partenariat
  • LE BRIZE Gaetan

    LE BRIZE Gaetan

    Dirigeant
  • LE DORSE Yannis

    LE DORSE Yannis

    Responsable Projet Club
  • LE QUENQUIS Bernard

    LE QUENQUIS Bernard

    Référent Arbitres
  • LEBRETON Bernard

    LEBRETON Bernard

    Dirigeant
  • LEFEUVRE Armand

    LEFEUVRE Armand

    Dirigeant
  • LEGUERRIER Enzo

    LEGUERRIER Enzo

    Dirigeant
  • LEMAIR Guillaume

    LEMAIR Guillaume

    Dirigeant
  • LEVREL Gurvan

    LEVREL Gurvan

    Dirigeant
  • LOUKONDO Khaine

    LOUKONDO Khaine

    Dirigeant
  • MAINGUY Pascal

    MAINGUY Pascal

    Animateur
  • MALLEGOL Alain

    MALLEGOL Alain

    Commission Arbitrage
  • MARINIER Jean Philippe

    MARINIER Jean Philippe

    Educateur - Seniors A
  • MASSOT Elouen

    MASSOT Elouen

    Animateur
  • MENARD Jocelyn

    MENARD Jocelyn

    Animateur
  • MONCEAUX Freddy

    MONCEAUX Freddy

    Commission Vétérans
  • NANA Theophane

    NANA Theophane

    Dirigeant
  • PANNIER Julien

    PANNIER Julien

    Régional
  • PELTIER Marcel

    PELTIER Marcel

    Dirigeant
  • PERRON Catherine

    PERRON Catherine

    Commission Sportive, éthique Et Section Féminines
  • PROVOST Romain

    PROVOST Romain

    Dirigeant
  • QUINQUENEL Pierre

    QUINQUENEL Pierre

    Dirigeant
  • RIDJALI Combo

    RIDJALI Combo

    Dirigeant
  • RIOS Charles

    RIOS Charles

    Educateur - Responsable Seniors C
  • RIVIERE Florian

    RIVIERE Florian

    Régional
  • ROUAULT Eric

    ROUAULT Eric

    Commission Partenariat
  • ROUAULT Malo

    ROUAULT Malo

    Dirigeant
  • ROUSSOULIERES Corentin

    ROUSSOULIERES Corentin

    Régional
  • SAULNIER Frank

    SAULNIER Frank

    Dirigeant - Seniors B
  • THEAUDIN Gilbert

    THEAUDIN Gilbert

    Vice-président
  • THOMAS Bruno

    THOMAS Bruno

    Dirigeant
  • THOMAS Damien

    THOMAS Damien

    Dirigeant
  • TONNELIER Jean Yves

    TONNELIER Jean Yves

    Co-président
  • YVOIR Paul

    YVOIR Paul

    Animateur